Resultate der Int. Championship Luxembourg 2019 am 20.04.2019

 

Frauen

Miss Shape

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Löwenberg Anne GER
2. Avarello Sabrina GER
3. Neuhaus Jasmin GER
4. Herkenrath Patricia GER
5. Hötzel Annika GER

out of top 5: Mrjanovic Srdana (GER)

Miss Shape über 30 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Löbenbruck Angela GER
2. Beck Sarah-Ann GER
3. Popp Svetlana GER
4. Günther Jeannette GER
5. Lakatos Anita GER

out of top 5: Jerolitsch-Binder Claudia (GER), Fervers Nancy (GER), Engeln Corinna (GER), Pannunzio Léatitia (FRA), Hecht Mireille (LUX), Bumb Cynthia (LUX), Meli Denisa (LUX)

Miss Figure

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Schönweiß Simone GER
2. Longariello Heidi BEL

Miss Physique

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Van Rooy Tanja BEL
2. Plettinckx Saskia BEL

 

Männer

Men’s Physique

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Lombardi Eric LUX
2. Haser Antony LUX
3. Hafeziafar Masoud GER
4. Schmitz Alexander GER
5. Staub Lucas FRA

out of top 5: Yakoub Pierre (GER), Jannatyar Hazhir (GER), Hilbert Gilbert (LUX)

Athletik I (+ 1,75 m)

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Sepho Aurélien LUX
2. Köhler Sven GER
3. Jonvaux Frederic LUX
4. Guiffo Kuate BEL

Athletik II (- 1,75 m)

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Hadjioui Kaddour BEL
2. Burger Manuel GER
3. Barthalomey Kai GER
4. Di-Marco Théo LUX
5. Verborg Keny LUX

Body III

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Rambow Lucas GER
2. Lovetere Fabrizio BEL
3. Delattre Frédéric FRA

Body I

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Malanda Amiel LUX
2. Tonsen Roman GER
3. Wißmann Sascha GER

Junioren

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Buddenberg Marcel GER
2. Ciborgs Guillaume BEL
3. Stremel Samuel GER
4. Jolly Brian BEL

Master I über 40 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Bogan Elias LUX
2. Thiereberger José FRA
3. Menart Cyril LUX
4. Nicolet Robert BEL
5. Levaux Fabrice BEL

out of top 5: Fritsch Frédéric (LUX)

Master II über 50 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Kara Patrick LUX
2. Bray Guido GER

Master III über 60 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Otte Roland BEL

Paare

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Nys Gerrit + Van Rooy Tanja BEL

Overall

PlatzNameNationalität
Frauen Löwenbruck Angela GER
Männer Bogan Elias LUX

Best-Posing

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Burger Manuel GER