Resultate der Int. Championship Luxembourg 2018 am 31.03.2018

 

Frauen

Miss Shape

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Marianne Leblanc LUX
2. Estelle Lovino BEL
3. Natalia Munteanu GER
4. Sabrina Rother GER
5. Joyce Sell GER
6. Viviane Puls GER
7. Johanna Villaume LUX

Miss Shape über 30 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Sara Febles ESP
2. Julie Picca LUX
3. Leatitia Panunzio FRA
  Edeline Juteau FRA
4. Sandra Schiebel LUX
5. Elisabeth Del Boccio LUX
  Jeannette Günther GER
6. Angelique Assier FRA
7. Christelle Aubry FRA

Miss Figure

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Oxana Dobrakowski GER
2. Sabrina Dilloe NED
3. Simone Schönweiß GER

Miss Figure über 40 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Laurence Hahn FRA

Miss Physique

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Jessica Schroers GER

 

Männer

Men’s Physique

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Kevin Reth BEL
2. Olivier Flick LUX
3. Alex Schmitz GER
4. Aurélien Sepho LUX
5. Manuel Jung GER
6. Emrah Sarar LUX
7. Fabie Alves FRA

Athletik I (+ 1,75 m)

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Andreas Kölzer GER
2. Holger Voigtsberger GER
3. Nicolas Geoffroy FRA
4. Patrick Janosch GER
5. Maxime La Pointe LUX
6. Marc Tonat GER
7. David Schloesser LUX

Athletik II (- 1,75 m)

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Michel Decolle BEL
2. Antony Saint Auret FRA
3. Bram de Valckeneer BEL
4. Juri Fege GER
5. Hans Rubens BEL
6. Kai Bartholomey GER
7. Felix Blumentritt GER

Body III

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Emmanuel Girard FRA
2. Yves De Clercq BEL
3. Lucas Rambow GER
4. Mustafa Avcikara FRA
5. Thierry Van Ongeval BEL

Body II

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Billy Stefanidis BEL
2. Cihan Siyavus GER
3. Jonathan Bertrand BEL
4. Fahd Khachchad MAR

Body I

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Abid Hicham FRA
2. Tony Lourenco LUX
3. Leonardo Amor LUX

Junioren

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Toasz Giza POL
2. Stuart Wordsworth GER
3. Guillaume Ciborgs BEL

Master I über 40 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Roman Dobrakowski GER
2. Aristide Hountondji BEL
3. Behnane Samir BEL
4. Mohamed Belhacene FRA

Master II über 50 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Joniszewski Serzy BEL
2. Michel Munsch FRA
3. Hysenbuat Patrick BEL
4. Leroy Jean-Michel BEL
5. Joel Weirig LUX
6. Pascal Aubry FRA
7. Fabrice Casciana LUX

Master III über 60 Jahre

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Roland Otte BEL
2. Alfred Wallikiewitz GER

Paare

PlatzNameNationalität
1. Sabrina Diloe & Sven Kolodziej NED
2. Adeline Juteau & Emmanuel Girard FRA
3. Simone Schönweiß & Yves Aussems GER / BEL
4. Natalia Munteanu & Patrick Janosch GER
5. Christelle Aubry & Pascal Aubry FRA

Overall

PlatzNameNationalität
Frauen Sara Febles GER
Männer Abid Hicham FRA